Golden Catch Vittor VTS-802MS (2039216)
Golden Catch Vittor VTS-802MS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Golden Catch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Golden Catch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Golden Catch Vittor VTS-802MS
Спінінг GC Vittor VTS-802MS 2.44м 4-22гр,2039216 | 1 450 ₴ |
Вудлище GC Vittor VTS-802MS 2.44м 4-22г (100135) | 1 450 ₴ |
Вудилище спінінгове GC Vittor VTS-802MS 2.44м 4-22г | 1 450 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →