Golden Catch Vertais VRS-842LT (2039212)
Golden Catch Vertais VRS-842LT |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Golden Catch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Golden Catch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Golden Catch Vertais VRS-842LT
Вудлище спінінгове Golden Catch Vertais VRS-842LT 2.54 м 4-18 г (2039212) | 3 200 ₴ |
Спінінг GC Vertais VRS-842LT 2.54м 4-18г*,2039212 | 3 200 ₴ |
Вудлище GC Vertais VRS-842LT 2.54м 4-18г (104477) | 3 200 ₴ |
Вудилище спінінгове GC Vertais VRS-842LT 2.54м 4-18г | 3 200 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →