Bark B-230
Videos 6Photos 2 |
Bark B-230 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bark 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bark.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bark B-230
All prices 6 →Bark B-230 | 6 109 ₴ |
Bark В-230 гребная, двухместная со слань-книжкой | 8 872 ₴ |
Надувная двухместная лодка BARK B-230 (насос, рем. комплект, сумка, весла | 6 630 ₴ |
Надувний гребний човен двомісний BARK B-230KND рейковий настил, з навісним | 12 150 ₴ |
Bark В-230 гребная, двухместная со слань-книжкой | 8 795 ₴ |
Bark B-230 | 6 163 ₴ |
0 0 3 1 |
after 3 years, the beginning of the air poisoning in the folds .which when stored. and quite hard to find norms running and operating quality. the price is affordable. no problem pump banks fall out. you need to swing hard. which in the heat is fraught with consequences. my weight is 90 kg. inconvenient to put in a bag (I have a model with a fender) paddles - a very tight fit use Bark B-260 more than year |
1 out of 5 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Bark B-230 configurations
Price for Bark B-230 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bark B-190 | from 4 588 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Bark B-210 | from 5 660 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Bark B-220 | from 5 245 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Bark B-230 | from 6 109 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bark B-240 | from 5 763 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Bark B-250 | from 6 524 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Bark B-260 | from 6 593 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Bark B-270 | from 7 469 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Bark B-280 | from 7 204 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Bark B-300 | from 8 138 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →