Bark B-210
Videos 6Photos 2 |
Bark B-210 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bark 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bark.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bark B-210
All prices 13 →Bark B-210 | 5 660 ₴ |
Bark B-210 | 5 709 ₴ |
Човен надувний Bark В-210 | 6 140 ₴ |
Надувная одноместная лодка BARK B-210N + слань-книжка (насос, рем. комплек | 9 510 ₴ |
Надувний одномісний ПВХ човен Bark B-210N Барк 210 гребна слань-книжка | 9 781 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
0 0 3 1 |
after 3 years, the beginning of the air poisoning in the folds .which when stored. and quite hard to find norms running and operating quality. the price is affordable. no problem pump banks fall out. you need to swing hard. which in the heat is fraught with consequences. my weight is 90 kg. inconvenient to put in a bag (I have a model with a fender) paddles - a very tight fit use Bark B-260 more than year |
1 out of 5 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Bark B-210 configurations
Price for Bark B-210 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bark B-190 | from 4 588 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Bark B-210 | from 5 660 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Bark B-220 | from 5 245 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Bark B-230 | from 6 109 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bark B-240 | from 5 763 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Bark B-250 | from 6 524 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Bark B-260 | from 6 593 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Bark B-270 | from 7 469 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Bark B-280 | from 7 204 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Bark B-300 | from 8 138 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →