Goodyear Eagle F1 Asymmetric 2 235/45 R18 94Y
Videos 4Photos 5 |
Choose Size tyre
Goodyear Eagle F1 Asymmetric 2 235/45 R18 94Y 235/45 R18 94 Y 235/45 R18 94 Y Porsche |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Goodyear 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Goodyear.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Goodyear Eagle F1 Asymmetric 2 235/45 R18 94Y
All prices 14 →Goodyear EAGLE F1 ASYMMETRIC 2 235/45 R18 94Y (9044260643) | 9 320 ₴ |
Goodyear Eagle F1 Asymmetric 2 (235/45R18 94Y) | 6 580 ₴ |
Літня шина GOODYEAR Eagle F1 Asymmetric 2 235/45R18 94Y | 6 402 ₴ |
GOODYEAR Eagle F1 Asymmetric 2 235/45R18 94Y | 6 855 ₴ |
GOODYEAR Літня шина GOODYEAR Eagle F1 Asymmetric 2 235/45R18 94Y | 6 433 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
0 2 5 22 |
At +/- equal price, Dunlop Grandtrek AT (all-weather) mileage is about 70 thousand. km, taking into account recent winters, you can ride all year round ... As an alternative, I buy Pirelli Scorpion Werde. Wear index 600 . Expected mileage 100 thousand km Dimension 255/50R19 103Y on ML250. Holds the road normally, at +5 oak. Rapid wear. Enough for 20 months, running less than 40 thousand. km. Urban operation. High price ERIK GAUS: use Goodyear Eagle F1 Asymmetric 2 255/55 R19 107W more than year |
1 out of 35 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Goodyear Eagle F1 Asymmetric 2 235/45 R18 94Y configurations
Price for Goodyear Eagle F1 Asymmetric 2 235/45 R18 94Y |
---|---|---|---|---|
Goodyear Eagle F1 Asymmetric 2 235/45 R18 94Y | from 6 402 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Goodyear Eagle F1 Asymmetric 2 235/45 R18 94Y Porsche | from 5 690 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →