Gorenje GTW 642 SYB black (737694)
Photos 8 |
Gorenje GTW 642 SYB black black white |
|
Independent gas hob with elegant tempered glass top and classic 4 burner layout. Refers to the 2020 Gorenje Simplicity collection of built-in home appliances. It is positioned as a product of the middle price category, intended for embedding. It is distinguished by the presence of a special WOK burner, which has an increased thermal power (3500 W with a diameter of 123 mm). It can be used for full-fledged work with utensils with a hemispherical bottom and used for thermal processing of products in Asian cuisines.
Of the three remaining burners, one is designed for heating dishes with a small diameter bottom (53.7 mm, 1050 W) and two have standard sizes (73.5 mm, 1800 W). Such equipment makes it possible to use different dishes of almost any size and shape. The built-in gas hob Gorenje GTW 642 SYB is equipped with an electric flame ignition system, which is built into the knobs of the rotary regulators of gas valves. It is simple, convenient in everyday use and allows you to perform all the manipulations with one hand. ProGrids' heavy-duty, cast-iron grates are solid-looking, support pans, and offer excellent flame and heat resistance. Equipped with a gas control system that prevents leakage during extinction or flame failure.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gorenje 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gorenje.
Buy Gorenje GTW 642 SYB black
All prices 29 →Варильна поверхня газова Gorenje GTW642SYB | 11 550 ₴ |
Gorenje - GTW 642 SYB | 10 500 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность Gorenje GTW642SYB | 11 659 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня Gorenje GTW642SYB | 10 732 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность Gorenje GTW642SYB | 10 722 ₴ |
Gorenje GTW 642 SYB configurations
Price for Gorenje GTW 642 SYB |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenje GTW 642 SYB black | from 9 999 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Gorenje GTW 642 SYW white | from 10 280 ₴ | 62 offers |