Gorenje NRK 620 FAXL4 stainless steel
Photos 5 |
Gorenje NRK 620 FAXL4 stainless steel |
|
This refrigerator has both a cooling zone and a full-fledged freezer. The freezing chamber is located below. The model has an average capacity — the total volume of the working space is 324 liters. Up to 238 liters are placed in the refrigerator compartment, and the volume of the freezing zone is at the level of 86 liters. The refrigerator compartment has four shelves and two containers that are used for freshness and humidity zones.
There are four additional small shelves on the door. The Gorenje NRK 620 FAXL4 refrigerator is equipped with a dynamic cooling system. The freezer area has three drawers for placing products, while the capacity of this compartment is quite enough to freeze 6 kg of food daily. Refrigerator and freezer compartments are served by the No Frost automatic defrosting system. The owner of such equipment does not need to turn off the device from time to time to remove the ice that has grown on the walls, since excess moisture is automatically removed from the working area, which prevents it from settling on cooled surfaces in the form of frost and ice. The refrigerator is equipped with a convenient display and bright backlight. The model has a double circulation circuit, which makes the cooling system more manageable and reliable. Annual electricity consumption averages 309 kWh.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gorenje 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gorenje.
Buy Gorenje NRK 620 FAXL4 stainless steel
All prices 30 →Gorenje Gorenje NRK620FAXL4 | 21 599 ₴ |
Холодильник Gorenje NRK620FAXL4 | 21 599 ₴ |
Холодильник Gorenje NRK620FAXL4 | 20 217 ₴ |
GORENJE NRK620FAXL4 | 19 090 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Gorenje NRK620FAXL4 | 20 672 ₴ |
Gorenje NRK 620 FAXL4 configurations
Price for Gorenje NRK 620 FAXL4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenje NRK 620 FABK4 black | from 18 143 ₴ | 57 offers | ||
Gorenje NRK 620 FAXL4 stainless steel | from 19 080 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Gorenje NRK 620 FAW4 white | from 17 100 ₴ | 62 offers |