Gorenje TH 60 E3 X stainless steel (735407)
Photos 7 |
Gorenje TH 60 E3 X stainless steel 2020 |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gorenje 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gorenje.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gorenje TH 60 E3 X stainless steel
All prices 67 →Gorenje Gorenje TH60E3X | 5 147 ₴ |
Витяжка телескопічна Gorenje TH 60E3 X | 3 799 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Gorenje TH60E3X | 5 199 ₴ |
Витяжка телескопічна Gorenje TH60E3X | 3 299 ₴ |
Витяжка Gorenje TH60E3X | 5 199 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Gorenje TH 60 E3 X configurations
Price for Gorenje TH 60 E3 X |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenje TH 60 E3 B black | from 2 641 ₴ | 77 offers | ||
Gorenje TH 60 E3 X stainless steel | from 2 854 ₴ | 70 offers | ||
Gorenje TH 60 E3 W white | from 4 399 ₴ | 66 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →