Grohe Start Quickfix 30330701
Photos 11 |
Grohe Start Quickfix 30330701 |
|
With temperature limiter. Water flow regulation.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Start Quickfix 30330701
All prices 11 →Змішувач для ванни Grohe Start QuickFix чорний матовий UA30330701 з душови | 7 699 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Grohe Start QuickFix чорний матовий UA30330701 з душови | 7 699 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом GROHE QuickFix Start | 7 771 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Grohe QuickFix Start Cube Black UA30330701 193571 | 7 699 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни з душовим набором Grohe QuickFix Start Black чёрный мат | 7 699 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →