Grohe Essence 39571000
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Grohe Essence 39571000 |
|
The toilet bowl has a wear-resistant PureGuard coating and antibacterial glazing
Seat with cover may be sold separately
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Essence 39571000
All prices 6 →Підвісний унітаз, безободковій Grohe Essence 3957100H без сидіння | 19 260 ₴ |
Підвісний унітаз, безободковий Grohe Essence 3957100H | 19 260 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний безобідковий білий GROHE Essence без сидіння 3957100H | 20 544 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Grohe Essence Rimless з покриттям Pureguard (3957100H) 39 | 20 544 ₴ |
Унитаз подвесной Grohe Essence 3957100H | 12 900 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний безобідковий білий GROHE Essence без сидіння 3957100H | 20 544 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →