Grohe Essence 23741001
Photos 5 |
Shower system floor mounting. Fast decalcification function (SpeedClean)
Minimum pressure: 1.0 bar
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Essence 23741001
All prices 10 →Душовий гарнітур зі змішувачем Grohe Essence 23741001 | 75 000 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу окремостоящий Grohe Essence 23741001 | 65 967 ₴ |
Підлоговий змішувач для ванни Grohe Essence New (23741001) 23741001 | 60 886 ₴ |
Grohe Essence 23741001 | 42 680 ₴ |
Grohe Essence 23741001 | 43 747 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →