Grohe Vitalio Start 100 27948000
Photos 5 |
Grohe Vitalio Start 100 27948000 |
|
The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Vitalio Start 100 27948000
All prices 22 →Душовий гарнітур Grohe Vitalio Start QuickFix хром 27948000 | 2 199 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур зі штангою, 2 режими струменя Grohe QuickFix Vitalio Star | 2 199 ₴ |
Душовий набір GROHE Vitalio Start 27948000 із ручною лійкою, шлангом та ст | 2 306 ₴ |
Душовий набір зі штангою, 2 режими струменю Grohe QuickFix Vitalio Start ( | 2 199 ₴ |
Душевой гарнитур Grohe QuickFix Vitalio Start 100 (27948000) 193520 | 2 199 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →