Genebre Oslo OS17MET
Genebre Oslo OS17MET |
|
The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element. Anti-limescale system
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Oslo OS17MET
All prices 8 →Душовий гарнітур зі штангою GENEBRE Oslo OS17MET | 4 655 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Genebre Oslo (OS17MET) OS17MET | 5 172 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур зі штангою GENEBRE Oslo OS17MET (DXT345+1001356000+163945 | 4 654 ₴ |
Душевой гарнитур со штангой GENEBRE Oslo OS17MEТ | 5 171 ₴ |
Душевой гарнитур со штангой GENEBRE Oslo OS17MET DXT345+1001356000+163945 | 2 940 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →