Grohe BauClassic 210 26699000
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Grohe BauClassic 210 26699000 |
|
The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element. Fast decalcification function (SpeedClean)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe BauClassic 210 26699000
All prices 18 →Душова система з термостатом Grohe BauClassic 210 26699000 | 13 202 ₴ |
Душова система з термостатом Grohe Bau Classic (колір - хром) 26699000 266 | 12 330 ₴ |
Душова система із термостатом GROHE BauClassic із верхнім душем латунна хр | 14 528 ₴ |
Душова система Grohe BauClassic 210 (26699000) 26699000 | 14 216 ₴ |
Душова система з термостатом для настінного монтажу Grohe BauClassic 210 ( | 14 490 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →