GTM DK9000i
Videos 1Photos 6 |
GTM DK9000i |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GTM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GTM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GTM DK9000i
All prices 18 →Генератор инверторный GTM DK9000i | 70 268 ₴ |
Инверторный генератор GTM DK9000i (34092) 998529 | 71 744 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий iнверторний GTM DK9000i 101420-5 | 71 744 ₴ |
Інверторний генератор GTM DK9000i | 64 900 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий інверторний GTM DK9000i (8 кВт) 34092 | 71 740 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →