Gunter&Hauer GT 642 black
Photos 7 |
Gunter&Hauer GT 642 black black white |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gunter&Hauer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gunter&Hauer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gunter&Hauer GT 642 black
All prices 28 →GUNTER & HAUER GT 642 | 10 752 ₴ |
Gunter&Hauer GT 642 офіційна гарантія | 10 399 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня газова GunterHauer GT 642 | 9 486 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность Gunter & Hauer GT 642 | 10 449 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня газова Gunter & Hauer Gt 642 | 10 400 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Gunter&Hauer GT 642 configurations
Price for Gunter&Hauer GT 642 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gunter&Hauer GT 642 black | from 9 449 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Gunter&Hauer GT 642 W white | from 8 929 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →