Hitachi R-BGX411PRU0 XGR gray
Photos 4 |
Hitachi R-BGX411PRU0 XGR gray |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hitachi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hitachi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hitachi R-BGX411PRU0 XGR gray
HITACHI RBGX411PRU0XGR | 48 211 ₴ |
HITACHI R-BGX411PRU0 (XGR) | 32 000 ₴ |
HITACHI R-BGX411PRU0 (XGR) | 32 800 ₴ |
HITACHI R-BGX411PRU0 (XGR) | 33 600 ₴ |
Hitachi R-BGX411PRU0 XGR configurations
Price for Hitachi R-BGX411PRU0 XGR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hitachi R-BGX411PRU0 GBK black | from 28 500 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Hitachi R-BGX411PRU0 XGR gray | from 32 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Hitachi R-BGX411PRU0 GS silver | from 39 893 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Hitachi R-BGX411PRU0 GPW white | from 47 027 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →