Honda EM5500CXS2
Honda EM5500CXS2 |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Honda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Honda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Honda EM5500CXS2
All prices 8 →Генератор бензиновый Honda EM5500CXS2 GT, инверторный | 131 570 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор HONDA EM 5500 CXS2 | 131 570 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновый Honda EM5500CXS2 GW 109572 | 135 020 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновый Honda EM5500CXS2 (EM5500CXS2GT) | 135 020 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий Honda EM 5500 CXS2 EM5500CXS2 | 122 000 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →