Hotpoint-Ariston ARI 150 VERT 560 THER MO
Hotpoint-Ariston ARI 150 VERT 560 THER MO 150 L upright 1.8 kW trumpets & Cornets from below 200 L floor 3 kW trumpets & Cornets side 200 L upright 2.2 kW trumpets & Cornets from below 300 L floor 3 kW trumpets & Cornets side |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hotpoint-Ariston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hotpoint-Ariston.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hotpoint-Ariston ARI 150 VERT 560 THER MO
All prices 10 →Бойлер електричний Ariston ARI 150 VERT 560 THER MO EU 3000326 (3000326) | 15 500 ₴ |
Водонагреватель Ariston ARI 150 VERT 560 THER MO EU 3000326 | 15 500 ₴ |
Бойлер Ariston ARI 150 VERT 560 THER MO | 15 500 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Ariston ARI 150 VERT 560 THER MO d94379b7 | 15 500 ₴ |
Бойлер Ariston ARI 150 VERT 560 THER MO | 15 500 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Hotpoint-Ariston ARI 150 VERT 560 THER MO configurations
Price for Hotpoint-Ariston ARI 150 VERT 560 THER MO |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hotpoint-Ariston ARI 150 VERT 560 THER MO | from 15 499 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Hotpoint-Ariston ARI 200 STAB 560 THER MO VS EU | from 23 400 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Hotpoint-Ariston ARI 200 VERT 560 THER MO | from 16 530 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Hotpoint-Ariston ARI 300 STAB 560 THER MO VS EU | from 26 700 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →