Hotpoint-Ariston BLU1 ECO 80V 1.8K PL DRY (3201457)
Videos 21Photos 2 |
Hotpoint-Ariston BLU1 ECO 80V 1.8K PL DRY |
|
An inexpensive storage-type boiler in a cylindrical "body" with dimensions of 75.8x45x47 cm. As heating elements, the model uses a bundle of two "dry" heating elements with a total power of 1800 W, which do not come into contact with water. The built-in temperature controller monitors the heating of water up to a temperature of 80 °C. Also, the number "80" appears in the characteristics of the tank capacity of the device (measured in liters).
An enamel coating is applied to the walls of the tank from the inside. Hotpoint-Ariston BLU1 ECO 80V 1.8K PL DRY can be hung on the wall both horizontally and vertically. The piping to the boiler is always made from below. The safe operation of the water heater is guarded by protection systems against overheating and overpressure inside the tank. The reliability of the device components is backed up by a 7-year warranty on the integrity of the internal tank and a one-year warranty period on the electrical components of the boiler.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hotpoint-Ariston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hotpoint-Ariston.
Buy Hotpoint-Ariston BLU1 ECO 80V 1.8K PL DRY
All prices 41 →Ariston Ariston BLU1 ECO 80 V 1,8K PL DRY 3201457 | 10 399 ₴ |
Ariston Ariston BLU1 ECO 80V 1,8K PL DRY (3201457) | 10 400 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Ariston BLU1 ECO 80V 1,8K PL DRY (3201457) | 10 400 ₴ |
Бойлер Ariston BLU1 ECO 80 V 1,8K | 10 400 ₴ |
Електричний бойлер Ariston BLU1 ECO 80 V 1,8K PL DRY 3201457 | 10 400 ₴ |
Hotpoint-Ariston BLU1 ECO 80V 1.8K PL DRY configurations
Price for Hotpoint-Ariston BLU1 ECO 80V 1.8K PL DRY |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hotpoint-Ariston BLU1 ECO 50V 1.8K PL DRY | from 8 353 ₴ | 47 offers | ||
Hotpoint-Ariston BLU1 ECO 80V 1.8K PL DRY | from 8 674 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
Hotpoint-Ariston BLU1 ECO 100V 1.8K PL DRY | from 8 880 ₴ | 37 offers |