HP Server SATA 801888-B21 4 TB
Videos 2 |
HP Server SATA 801888-B21 4 TB 1 TB 801882-B21 4 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HP Server SATA 801888-B21 4 TB
HP 801888-B21 | 11 199 ₴ |
HP 4TB (801888-B21) | 11 720 ₴ |
HP 4TB (801888-B21) | 12 013 ₴ |
HP 4TB (801888-B21) | 12 306 ₴ |
HPE 4TB 6G SATA (801888-B21) 801888-B21 | 10 699 ₴ |
Video reviews
HP Server SATA 801888-B21 configurations
Price for HP Server SATA 801888-B21 |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP Server SATA 801882-B21 1 TB 801882-B21 | from 7 239 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
HP Server SATA 801888-B21 4 TB | from 10 699 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →