HP Color Laser 178NWG (6HU08A)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
An affordable color laser multifunction device for fast monochrome and color printing, scanning, and document applications. Positioned as one of Hewlett-Packard's most affordable color laser MFPs. Designed for use in a small or home office, designed for small print programs of up to 500 ppm. Provides high-quality monochrome and color printing with a resolution of 600x600 dpi, which is quite enough to output documents and business graphics of impeccable quality.
The flatbed CIS scanner operates with an optical resolution of 300 dpi in copy mode and is capable of increasing detail up to 600 dpi when creating digital copies of documents. Thanks to the built-in Fast Ethernet LAN adapter, the HP Color Laser 178NWG MFP is easily integrated into an Ethernet network infrastructure. The built-in Wi-Fi 4 controller enables direct printing of images and documents from smartphones, tablets and laptops. Easy to connect, configure and operate. Works with small capacity cartridges (b/w HP 117A - up to 1000 pages and color up to 700 pages).
Buy HP Color Laser 178NWG
All prices 12 →HP Color Laser 178NWG (6HU08A) | 15 799 ₴ |
HP Color Laser MFP 178nwg (6HU08A) | 14 227 ₴ |
БФП HP Color Laser 178NW | 17 446 ₴ |
HP Color Laser MFP 178nwg (6HU08A) | 13 880 ₴ |
HP Color Laser MFP 178nwg (6HU08A) | 14 227 ₴ |