HP V22v 21.5 " black (450M5AA)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
HP V22v 21.5 " black
2022
Screen size:21.5 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:*VA
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Connectors:VGA, HDMI
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy HP V22v 21.5 " black
All prices 7 →Монітор HP 21.5" V22v (450M5AA) | 4 229 ₴ |
HP V22v (65P56E9) 65p56e9 | 5 307 ₴ |
Монітор HP V22v (65P56E9) V22v (65P56E9) | 5 379 ₴ |
ЖК монитор HP V22v (65P56E9) 65P56E9 | 4 469 ₴ |
Монітор HP V22v (450M5AA) | 3 799 ₴ |
Монітор HP V22v (450M5AA) | 5 735 ₴ |
Монітор HP 21.5" V22v (450M5AA) [72204] | 5 287 ₴ |
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →