HP E22 G4 22 " (9VH72AA)
Photos 5 |
HP E22 G4 22 "
22 "24 "
Screen size:22 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy HP E22 G4 22 "
All prices 6 →Монітор HP E22 G4 FHD 21,5" 3Y (9VH72AA) | 8 487 ₴ |
HP 9VH72AA | 10 280 ₴ |
HP 9VH72AA | 10 537 ₴ |
HP E22 G4 FHD 21,5" 3Y (9VH72AA) | 8 694 ₴ |
Монітор HP 9VH72AA | 10 537 ₴ |
HP 9VH72AA | 10 794 ₴ |
HP E22 G4 configurations
Price for HP E22 G4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP E22 G4 22 " | from 8 487 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
HP E24 G4 24 " | from 6 512 ₴ | 15 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →