HP E24 G5 23.8 "
Photos 3 |
HP E24 G5 23.8 "
Screen size:23.8 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy HP E24 G5 23.8 "
All prices 41 →HP 23.8" E24 G5 (6N6E9AA) Black/Silver 6N6E9AA | 7 187 ₴ |
Монітор 23.8" HP E24 G5 (6N6E9AA) | 7 019 ₴ |
TFT 23.8" HP E24 G5, FHD, IPS, 75 Hz, HDMI, DP, USB-hub, HAS, Pivot, черны | 7 112 ₴ |
Монітор Hp E24 G5 (6N6E9AA) | 7 136 ₴ |
Монитор Hp E24 G5 (6N6E9AA) | 7 136 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →