HP E27k G5 27 " (6N4C4E9)
Photos 3 |
HP E27k G5 27 "
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy HP E27k G5 27 "
HP E27k G5 6n4c4aa | 14 999 ₴ |
Монітор HP 27" E27k G5 (6N4C4AAABB) | 19 475 ₴ |
HP 27" E27k G5 (6N4C4AAABB) | 19 000 ₴ |
HP 27" E27k G5 (6N4C4AAABB) | 19 475 ₴ |
HP 27" E27k G5 (6N4C4AAABB) | 19 950 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →