Huawei MatePad T10s 64 GB
Videos 45Photos 9 |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Huawei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Huawei.
Buy Huawei MatePad T10s 64 GB
All prices 8 →Huawei MatePad T10s Wi-Fi 3/64GB Deepsea Blue (53011DTR) 53011DTR | 6 499 ₴ |
Планшет Huawei MatePad T10s 3/64GB WiFi Niebieski | 9 635 ₴ |
Huawei MatePad T10s WiFi 4GB/64GB granatowy (AGS3KW19D) | 11 200 ₴ |
Huawei MatePad T10s 3/64GB WiFi Niebieski | 9 635 ₴ |
Huawei MatePad T10s 3/64GB WiFi Niebieski | 9 870 ₴ |
Great Tablet with a beautiful screen and colors! Thank Huawei for developing it! The Stereo Sound from Harman Kardon is a thing of beauty, sounds are loud and clear! The amount of storage capacity and absence of the Google Play Services. Sound (stereo speakers)
Materials Screen colors Clean and tidy system UI and UX App Gallery is not so rich on the apps present in there
Poor quality of the Huawei software (not all of it) Vlad Dyumin: use Huawei MatePad T10s 64GB more than year |
Soul cool tablet! Spodovavsya screen, vіn duzhe yaskraviy she coolly conveys colors!
Stereo sound like Harman Kardon is richer and purer like a great speaker, there are no artifacts in the sound! Charge threemaє dosit long time, you can watch movies and stream enough long time! The presence of Google Services, but for someone else it may be short. I don't particularly like the weight of Google trash in the system. Satisfied with the charge. Nothing. So far, I don’t know about this model Vladyslav Diumin: use Huawei MatePad T10s 64GB more than year |
Excellent tablet for your money, top price / quality in the region of 6k.! Manufacturer. Compact size. Stylish dark blue color. Juicy and bright full hd screen. The chic sound of stereo speakers with bass from the famous company. performance. Good battery, enough for the whole day. A big PLUS for me is the absence of Google garbage! Applications from Google clog memory more and climb everywhere they don’t need to! Who has even hands, applications can be found in the proprietary app gallery or in 4pda! Updates arrive almost every month, top-level support. A lot of covers and colors on alik for an adequate price! The price went up in 6 months. Only one color of the case, the manufacturer could please with a couple more colors, but that's it. Ратибор Перунов: use Huawei MatePad T10s 64GB few months |
Inexpensive "station wagon" Huawei MatePad T10s will suit those who do not pursue maximum performance, but relies on simple tasks and the consumption of multimedia content. Why is he good? Let's figure it out.
Quality picture and sound
First of all, the model will please with the characteristics of the screen and sound. The tablet is equipped with a 10.1-inch diagonal IPS panel, certified by TÜV Rheinland for a safe level of blue light emission and flicker frequency. Audio accompaniment of the visual range on the screen is performed by Harman Kardon stereo acoustics with surround sound.
"Iron" component
The tablet is powered by a homegrown eight-core Kirin 710A processor. However, the model comes without the usual Google services. Instead of "Google Market", the device relies on the AppGallery store for business. In the spring of 2022, the tablet was re-released with a similar "iron filling" called Huawei MatePad SE - this modification is already working on HarmonyOS. The Huawei MatePad T10s comes with 3GB of RAM and 64GB of internal storage as standard.
Tools for kids
In a special children's mode, the screen settings of the model are optimized for various usage scenarios, whether it's watching educational videos or spending time in educational games. In terms of battery life, the tablet was equipped with a 5100 mAh battery - the device will not stay afloat for a long time, however, in the sofa mode of operation with unhindered access to the outlet, this does not cause problems.
Huawei MatePad T10s configurations
Price for Huawei MatePad T10s |
---|---|---|---|---|
Huawei MatePad T10s 32 GB | from 4 451 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Huawei MatePad T10s 32 GB / LTE | from 7 667 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Huawei MatePad T10s 64 GB | from 6 499 ₴ | 8 offers |