Lenovo Tab K10 TB-X6C6 64 GB
Photos 6 |
Lenovo Tab K10 TB-X6C6 64 GB
64 GB64 GB / LTE
System:Android 11
Display Diagonal:10.3 "
Resolution:1920x1200 px
Memory size:64 GB, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Helio P22T
Camera:8 MP
Selfie camera:5 MP
Battery capacity:7500 mAh
Housing material:metal
Weight:460 g
Noise canceling and stereo speakers.
The non-LTE version lacks A-GPS technology.
All specifications
Specifications Tab K10 TB-X6C6 64GB
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lenovo Tab K10 TB-X6C6 64 GB
All prices 11 →Планшет Lenovo Tab K10 4/64GB Wi-Fi Blue (ZA8N0037CZ) | 8 774 ₴ |
Планшет Lenovo Tab K10 10,3" 4/64GB Wi-Fi Szary (ZA8R0055CZ) | 10 086 ₴ |
Lenovo Tab K10 FHD 4/64 WiFi (ZA8N0054UA) Abyss Blue TabK10FHD4/64WiFi(ZA8 | 6 499 ₴ |
Lenovo Tab K10 10,3" 4/64GB Wi-Fi Szary (ZA8R0055CZ) | 9 840 ₴ |
Lenovo Tab K10 10,3" 4/64GB Wi-Fi Szary (ZA8R0055CZ) | 10 086 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Maximum for its price among Lenovo tablets! First of all, I was pleased with the build quality and materials. A bright and juicy screen, a capacious battery, good stuffing and the latest android 11. I also liked the sound, although there are problems with it if you turn it on quieter. And it's clearly worth the money. Materials, display, battery, stuffing. "Floating" sound (Then louder - then quieter) Andrey Ivanov: use Lenovo Tab K10 TB-X6C6 64GB LTE less than month |
Add Review
Lenovo Tab K10 TB-X6C6 configurations
Price for Lenovo Tab K10 TB-X6C6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lenovo Tab K10 TB-X6C6 64 GB | from 6 499 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Lenovo Tab K10 TB-X6C6 64 GB / LTE | from 6 999 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →