Immergas Victrix Omnia 20.2 kW 230 V
Immergas Victrix Omnia 20.2 kW
230 V
Energy source:gas
Mount:wall, dual-circuit
Boiler power:20.2 kW, area ~ 162 m²
Combustion chamber:closed, flue 60/100 mm
All specifications
Specifications Victrix Omnia
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Immergas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Immergas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Immergas Victrix Omnia 20.2 kW 230 V
All prices 11 →Конденсационный газовый котел Immergas Victrix OMNIA 3.028358 | 32 999 ₴ |
Двоконтурний конденсаційний котел Immergas Victrix OMNIA 25 3.028358 | 32 998 ₴ |
Котел газовий Immergas Victrix Omnia (3.028358) 3.028358 | 33 399 ₴ |
Котел газовий Immergas Victrix Omnia (3.028358) | 33 399 ₴ |
Котел газовий Immergas Victrix Omnia (3.028358) | 33 399 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →