Infinix Hot 20 5G 128 GB / 4 GB
Videos 26Photos 19 |
Affordable smartphone with balanced performance, support for 5G mobile networks and a "fast" screen with a refresh rate of up to 120 Hz. The basis of the “underhood” equipment of the device is the eight-core MediaTek Dimensity 810 processor with a built-in 5G modem. RAM on board the model provides 4 GB, software methods increase the amount of RAM up to 7 GB. The standard storage of the smartphone has a capacity of 128 GB.
In addition, the user is provided with a separate tray for a microSD memory expansion card (up to 1 TB). The Infinix Hot 20 5G has a separate praise for the IPS screen with the aforementioned 120 Hz refresh rate. The display of the smartphone is stretched diagonally by 6.6 inches, the picture is displayed at a resolution of 2408x1080 pixels. In terms of photo capabilities, the device was equipped with a dual main camera with a 50 MP main sensor and an 8 MP selfie module in a teardrop-shaped screen cutout. The model is equipped with an NFC chip, a side-mounted fingerprint scanner, and its 5000 mAh battery supports 18 W fast wired charging.
Buy Infinix Hot 20 5G 128 GB / 4 GB
All prices 22 →Infinix Hot 20 5G (X666B) 4/128GB Blaster Green X666B 128/4 Green | 6 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Infinix Hot 20 5G NFC (X666B) 4/128Gb Blaster Green | 4 999 ₴ |
Infinix Hot 20 5G 4/128Gb Racing Black | 6 199 ₴ |
Смартфон Infinix HOT 20 5G 4/128GB NFC Racing Black (4895180787874) | 6 999 ₴ |
Infinix Hot 20 5G 4/128Gb Blaster Green Hot205G4/128GbBlasterGreen | 6 649 ₴ |
I recommend it, for the price, the phone is decent, it flies in games 120 frame rate, cooling, memory and 5G processor There is 1 minus, this is charging, but moderately fast, from 0-85% in 40 minutes, and then another 30 minutes to get to 100%. Андрій Середа: use Infinix Hot 20 5G less than month |
Thinking that 4+3GB of RAM will be fine, but if you really want less than a gigabyte, you want 7GB at once, what will eat up all the RAM??? Processor, charging It’s not enough to have enough RAM if you have an idle smartphone Denis: use Infinix Hot 20 5G less than month |