Infinix Smart 8 64 GB / 4 GB
Photos 15 |
Infinix Smart 8 64 GB / 4 GB
Screen:6.6 ", 1612х720 (20:9), 267 ppi, 90 Hz
Memory size:64 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Unisoc Tiger T606
Camera:2 modules, 13 MP
Video:4K
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:184 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Infinix Smart 8 64 GB / 4 GB
All prices 157 →Infinix SMART 8 4/64 TIMBER BLACK (X6525) | 3 599 ₴ |
Смартфон Infinix Smart 8 X6525 4/64GB Dual Sim Galaxy White Smart 8 X6525 | 3 177 ₴ |
Смартфон Infinix Smart 8 4/64Gb Timber Black (UA UCRF) | 3 599 ₴ |
Смартфон Infinix Smart 8 X6525 4/64GB Dual Sim Timber Black Smart 8 X6525 | 3 194 ₴ |
Infinix Smart 8 4/64GB Shiny Gold smart 8 x6525 4/64gb shiny gold | 3 599 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Infinix Smart 8 configurations
Price for Infinix Smart 8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Infinix Smart 8 64 GB / 3 GB | from 2 920 ₴ | 163 offers | ||
Infinix Smart 8 64 GB / 4 GB | from 3 128 ₴ | 161 offer | ||
Infinix Smart 8 128 GB / 4 GB | from 3 460 ₴ | 164 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →