Infinix Note 12 64 GB / 6 GB
Videos 59Photos 19 |
Infinix Note 12 64 GB / 6 GB
Screen:6.7 ", 2400x1080 (20:9), 393 ppi, 60 Hz
Memory size:64 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 6 GB
CPU:Helio G88
Camera:3 modules, 50 MP, macro
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:186 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Infinix Note 12 64 GB / 6 GB
All prices 18 →Infinix NOTE 12 6/128 Jewel Blue (X663D) | 6 499 ₴ |
Infinix Note 12 8/128Gb blueNFC:-, Бездротова зарядка:-, Захист:-, Платформа:Helio G96 / Mali-G57 MC2, Виробник:Infini Newsmag.com.ua2 year with us (Dnipro) Report | 6 990 ₴ |
Infinix Note 12 (X663D) 6/128GB Dual Sim Jewel Blue Note 12 (X663D) 6/128GЕкран (6.7", AMOLED, 2460х1080) / MediaTek Helio G88 (2.0 ГГц + 1.8 ГГц) / потрійна основна камера: 50 Мп + 2 Мп + Ai, фронта... moreльна 8 Мп / RAM 6 ГБ / 128 ГБ вбудованої пам'яті ГБ) / 3G / LTE / GPS / підтримка 2х SIM-карт (Nano-SIM) / Android 11 / 5000 мА * год Kvshop.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 7 480 ₴ |
Infinix Note 12 (X663D) 6/128Gb NFC Jewel Blue MJ-059621 | 6 499 ₴ |
Смартфон Infinix Note 12 6/128GB Jewel Blue | 7 499 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Series Infinix Note (medium+)Compare using chart →
from 7 012 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 219 g
from 10 480 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP53, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 203 g
from 9 454 ₴
waterfall screen, 6.78 ", 393 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99 Ultimate, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP54, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 10 317 ₴
waterfall screen, 6.78 ", 393 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, Helio G99 Ultimate, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP54, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 7 399 ₴
6.7 ", 393 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 6 499 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", 393 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 64 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G88, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 10 223 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 219 g
from 8 335 ₴
6.78 ", 393 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99 Ultimate, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP54, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 11 710 ₴
5G, 6.78 ", 396 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Dimensity 6080, camera: 2 modules, 108 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 205 g
from 7 497 ₴
6.7 ", 393 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 9 799 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", 393 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Dimensity 810, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, Wi-Fi v5, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 188 g
from 5 099 ₴
6.7 ", 393 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G88, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 184 g
from 10 999 ₴
6.7 ", 393 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 192 g
AccessoriesAll accessories for Infinix Note 12 →
Video reviews
Infinix Note 12 - яскравий дизайн, хороша камера на 50 Мпікс, 5000 мАг і 33 Вт. Огляд смартфона
16 February 20231 949 view
Огляд Infinix Note 12 2023. Топовий китаєць за свої гроші
4 February 20231 790 view
Огляд смартфона Infinix NOTE 12 2023 - Гідний середнячок з стильним дизайном.
8 March 20234 567 view
Infinix Note 12 Pro unboxing | розпаковка та огляд комплекту | easymac.com.ua
3 March 2023118 view
Warzone на infinix note 12 2023
26 April 2023309 view
Мои настройки в стандофф 2.На телефоны infinix note 12 2023
6 April 2023455 view
Infinix Note 12 | Как включить резервное копирование данных гугл на Infinix Note 12
1 June 2023311 view
Infinix Note 12 | Топ фишек Infinix Note 12 - Лучшие функции Infinix Note 12
8 June 20231 523 view
Тест infinix note 12 2023 Standoff 2 + отзыв
8 March 2023482 view
Демка стандофф 2 на Infinix note 12
4 April 20231 907 view
топовая карта для тренировок в фортнайт| Fortnite mobile on Infinix note 12 pro 8/256
26 April 2023386 view
Infinix Note 12 VIP x672. FRP! Сброс аккаунта google авторизация БЕЗ тестпоинт БЕЗ Brom TFM Tool
13 April 2023388 view
Infinix Note 12 Pro 4G - камерафон на минималках. Обзор камер.
11 March 20233 855 view
Redmi Note 11 Pro 4g vs Infinix Note 12 Pro 4g
26 July 2022459 view
Infinix Note 12 Pro X671B | Как установить уровень заряда батареи в процентах на Infinix Note 12 Pro
3 February 20234 827 view
Infinix Note 12 Pro X671B | Как обойти экран блокировки на Infinix Note 12 Pro X671B
3 February 202315 170 view
Распаковка Infinix NOTE 12 2023 (X676C)
21 February 2023256 view
Как войти в режим фастбут на Infinix Note 12 Pro - Как выйти из режима фастбут на Infinix Note 12Pro
3 February 20234 197 view
Infinix Note 12 Pro X671B | Как включить режим энергосбережения на Infinix Note 12 Pro X671B
3 February 20231 093 view
Technews 1370 || Nothing Phone 1 Box, Asus Zenfone 9, Infinix Note 12 5G Etc...
8 July 2022241 615 view
INFINIX NOTE 30 vs REDMI NOTE 12 FULL Comparison Speed test test gaming test!! কোনটি নিবেন দেখুন
17 July 202329 768 view
Infinix Note 12 vs Samsung Galaxy A23: Which Should You Buy?
24 September 202221 755 view
Mast hai ⚠️But ? Infinix Note 12 pro 5G review in hindi
15 July 202219 672 view
Infinix Note 12 G96 Unboxing #Infinix Note 12 Detailed Review,Should you Buy It?#infinix latest 2022
15 September 2022821 view
Infinix Note 12 G96 Review — After 2 Weeks of Use
11 June 20222 155 view
Infinix Note 12 Turbo Unboxing + Free fire test
18 August 2022846 view
Buying Infinix Note 12 For Camera? ⚡⚡ | Infinix Note 12 G96 Camera Test
27 May 20221 011 view
Infinix note 12 pro 4g price in pakistan with review ⚡G99 | S Amoled | infinix note 12 pro launch
19 July 20221 006 view
Infinix Note 12 G96 Unboxing & First Impressions ⚡ | Experience Gaming Performance and Camera Tests
26 May 20221 107 view
infinix note 12 G96 Unboxing
16 July 2022385 view
Review HP Infinix Note 12 2023
14 February 2023291 view
Infinix Note 12 VIP Gaming Test Review
14 June 20221 585 view
Infinix Note 12 Pro Unboxing and Review
31 May 2022362 view
TECNO PHANTOM X2 PRO 5G vs INFINIX NOTE 12 VIP
15 February 20231 396 view
Infinix note 12 Unboxing vlog,My first experience with Infinix
17 June 2022312 view
Infinix Note 12 G96 Unboxing & Camera test || 8+128 GB || MaSooD AhMed YT
26 January 2023315 view
Infinix Note 12 Pro Unboxing & BIG Impressions / Infinix Note 12 Pro latest phone 2024 / Infinix pro
31 May 2023723 view
Infinix Note 12 - Unboxing & First Impressions! (50 MP Camera + AMOLED + Helio G88) Same as Note 11!
21 May 2022480 view
Infinix NOTE 12 Unboxing First Lock||Amoled||G88||#shorts #infinixnote12
14 May 2022480 view
OPPO K10 5G Vs Infinix Note 12 Turbo - Full Comparison [Full Specifications]
11 June 2022985 view
Infinix Note 12 VIP: Unboxing and First Impressions
21 June 20221 706 view
Infinix Note 12 Unboxing and Review
30 April 20228 669 view
Infinix Note 12 vs Infinix Note 11 Camera | Body | AnTuTu | Benchmark | Display | Comparison
29 April 2022747 view
Hape Mewah dari Infinix , unboxing dan review Infinix Note 12 VIP
7 July 20229 360 view
INFINIX NOTE 12 VIP UNBOXING: FINALLY POLISHED!!
20 May 20222 023 view
INFINIX NOTE 12 PRO | Zamiesza na rynku? | RECENZJA
27 October 20223 119 view
Infinix Note 12 Pro - Zaskakujący Smartfon w Niskiej Cenie! Lepszy od iPhone SE!
27 November 20224 602 view
Infinix Note 12 2023 Recenzja | Kiedy kopiuj-wklej się opłaca
9 January 202313 905 view
Infinix Note 12 Pro | Tanie 108 Mpix w ultrasmukłej obudowie
18 October 202212 728 view
Infinix Note 12 2023 - najlepszy wybór do 1000zł?
17 January 20237 232 view
Infinix Note 12 - RECENZJA - Zadziwiająca OPTYKA - TEST i Opinie - Mobileo [PL]
16 October 202234 085 view
Infinix Note 12 Pro Recenzja | 108MP w przystępnej cenie! Czy warto?
26 October 20224 582 view
Dobry smartfon w dobrej cenie INFINIX Note 12 Pro
26 September 202223 885 view
Infinix Note 12, Note 12 Pro 5G oraz Note 12 Pro PROsto z premiery w Polsce
26 September 20225 877 view
Infinix Note 12 Pro - nowość w świetnej cenie
26 September 202234 743 view
Infinix Note 12 Pro - pierwsze wrażenia, Krótka Mobzilla odc. 117
31 October 202261 218 view
Sprawdzamy nowego smartfona - Infinix Note 12 Pro
21 October 20223 804 view
Do Polski wchodzi nowa marka smartfonów. Oto co potrafi Infinix NOTE 12 Pro
19 October 202213 867 view
INFINIX NOTE 12 PRO naprawdę mnie zaskoczył!
7 October 20229 766 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 33 656 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 31 239 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 679 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 250 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 20 363 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 444 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 13 489 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 431 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Tensor G2, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4385 mAh, 193 g, no charger
from 11 349 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 7030, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 170 g
from 12 250 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8300 Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 22 188 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.67 ", 446 ppi, 144 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 9200+, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 25 926 ₴
flagship smartphones, 5G, waterfall screen, 6.82 ", 510 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 64 MP, + 48 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5400 mAh, 220 g
from 27 539 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.2 ", 416 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Samsung Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4000 mAh, 167 g, no charger