Infinix Hot 20 128 GB / 4 GB
Videos 3Photos 20 |
Infinix Hot 20 128 GB / 4 GB
128 GB / 4 GB128 GB / 6 GB
Screen:6.82 ", 1640x720, 263 ppi, 90 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Helio G85
Camera:2 modules, 50 MP
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:198 g
Software expansion of RAM up to 11 GB. The polling frequency of the sensory layer is 180 Hz. Reverse wired charging 5W.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Infinix Hot 20 128 GB / 4 GB
All prices 29 →Infinix Hot 20 4G 4/128Gb black | 5 490 ₴ |
Смартфон Infinix Hot 20 4G 4/128Gb black | 5 639 ₴ |
Infinix Hot 20 4/128GB Tempo Blue STH0015080 | 5 899 ₴ |
Смартфон Infinix Hot 20 4/128GB Sonic Black | 5 767 ₴ |
Infinix Hot 20 4/128GB Sonic Black | 5 175 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
The phone is great, doesn’t glitch at all, works perfectly for such a costly user as I have an iPhone and Android Camera, speed, design. Nothing Діма Рожук: use Infinix Hot 20 128GB/6GB few months |
The phone is more or less good for its price.
1 review, I write from him. 90Hz, well, 128GB of memory and 11 GB of RAM for such a price. Android 12 and even if you put 999 dpi it will not break, but will set 960dpi)))
Removes all games. It’s also not very fast, in an hour with a penny from 0 to 100, if you don’t load it. Batteries for 10-11 active use is enough. Support 1440r The screen is a little pixelated, that is, the pixels are clearly visible if you look closely.
And the camera is only 30fps 720p, 1080p and 2k only. Лампа Узловая: use Infinix Hot 20 128GB/6GB few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
Infinix Hot 20 configurations
Price for Infinix Hot 20 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Infinix Hot 20 128 GB / 4 GB | from 5 175 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Infinix Hot 20 128 GB / 6 GB | from 4 999 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →