Infinix Note 12 2023 128 GB
Videos 22Photos 23 |
Infinix Note 12 2023 128 GB
128 GB256 GB
Screen:6.7 ", 2400x1080 (20:9), 393 ppi, 60 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Helio G99
Camera:3 modules, 50 MP
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:195 g
RAM expansion function up to 13 GB. 10-layer graphite cooling.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Infinix Note 12 2023 128 GB
All prices 11 →Infinix Note 12 2023 8/128Gb Alpine WhiteInfinix Note 12 2023 NFC
Флагманська продуктивність
Завдяки потужному процесору Неliо G99 з тактовою частотою 2.2 ГГ... moreц, NОТЕ 12 2023 (G99) демонструє неймовірну продуктивність та відсутність тротлінгу, незалежно від того, які програми будуть запускатися на ньому.
До 13 Гб RAM
Розширте 8 Гб оперативної пам'яті в смартфоні до 13 Гб за рахунок інтеграції RAM і ROM вашого пристрою, що дозволить значною Limon.in.ua1 year with us (Khmelnytskyi) Report | 7 499 ₴ |
Infinix Note 12 2023 8/128GB Volcanic GreyРоздільна здатність екрану: FullHD+ (2400*1080 px) 20:9 Оперативна пам'ять: 8Gb Розмір екрана (Дюйми): 6.7" Процесор: MediaTe... morek Helio G99 Вбудована пам'ять: 128Gb Ємність аккумулятору: 5000mah Mobus.com.ua3 year with us (Kryvyi Rih) Warranty: 12 month Report | 7 749 ₴ |
Infinix Note 12 2023 8/128Gb Tuscuny Blue Note1220238/128GbTuscunyBlueРозмір SIM-карти/Nano- COMFY.ua9 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 8 999 ₴ |
Infinix Note 12 2023 8/128GB Volcanic GreyРоздільна здатність екрану: FullHD+ (2400*1080 px) 19,5:9 Оперативна пам'ять: 8Gb Розмір екрана (Дюйми): 6.7" Процесор: Media... moreTek Helio G99 Вбудована пам'ять: 128Gb Ємність аккумулятору: 5000mah Demping.store1 year with us (Kryvyi Rih (Kherson region)) Warranty: 1 Report | 7 399 ₴ |
Смартфон Infinix Note 12 2023 8/128GB Volcanic Grey | 8 299 ₴ | Seller: Beelife |
6 more offer(s)
Series Infinix Note (medium+)Compare using chart →
from 7 012 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 219 g
from 10 480 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP53, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 203 g
from 9 454 ₴
waterfall screen, 6.78 ", 393 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99 Ultimate, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP54, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 10 317 ₴
waterfall screen, 6.78 ", 393 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, Helio G99 Ultimate, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP54, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 7 399 ₴
6.7 ", 393 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 6 499 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", 393 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 64 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G88, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 10 223 ₴
6.78 ", 396 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 219 g
from 8 335 ₴
6.78 ", 393 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99 Ultimate, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP54, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 11 710 ₴
5G, 6.78 ", 396 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Dimensity 6080, camera: 2 modules, 108 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 205 g
from 7 497 ₴
6.7 ", 393 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 9 799 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", 393 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Dimensity 810, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, Wi-Fi v5, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 188 g
from 5 099 ₴
6.7 ", 393 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G88, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 184 g
from 10 999 ₴
6.7 ", 393 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 192 g
Video reviews
Infinix note 12 2023
6 December 20222 065 view
ЭТО МОНСТР ДЛЯ STANDOFF 2 - Infinix Note 12 2023 G99
21 December 2022383 378 view
НАКОПИЛ НА ТЕЛЕФОН СО ШКОЛЬНЫХ ОБЕДОВ | САМЫЙ ДЕШЕВЫЙ ТЕЛЕФОН В МИРЕ | Infinix Note 12 2023 G99
26 December 2022383 714 view
INFINIX NOTE 12 2023 (G99) //РАЗБОР смартфона обзор ИЗНУТРИ 4K
18 December 2022150 689 view
INFINIX NOTE 12 2023 - ОКАЗАЛСЯ ВНЕ КОНКУРЕНЦИИ! (две недели использования). Лучший смартфон.
17 November 2022160 184 view
Infinix Note 12 2023. Что ты такое?
20 December 202282 711 view
Infinix Note 12 2023. Что скрывается за внешним видом?
8 November 202277 032 view
Infinix Note 12 Pro vs Infinix Note 12 2023 vs Infinix Note 12. Три смартфона, но все ли разные?
24 November 202263 054 view
INFINIX NOTE 12 2023 //Подробная распаковка
9 December 202243 418 view
ДЕТАЛЬНЫЙ ОБЗОР INFINIX NOTE 12 2023 + ТЕСТ КАМЕРЫ
22 November 202238 483 view
Обзор infinix note 12 2023 от реального пользователя. Один из лучших за 11К рублей.
22 November 202236 092 view
ВЫБОР ПОКУПАТЕЛЕЙ ЗА 11 000 РУБЛЕЙ! ОБЗОР INFINIX NOTE 12 2023
21 December 202221 255 view
Infinix NOTE 12 2023 против realme 10 | Тест камеры и автономной работы
9 December 202228 598 view
Обзор Infinix NOTE 12 2023. Недорогой смартфон с Helio G99 и AMOLED
18 November 202220 166 view
неделя с infinix note 12 2023
8 December 20226 227 view
смартфон для тёщи или infinix note 12 2023
28 November 20228 384 view
Infinix Note 12 2023 Unboxing and First Impressions
3 October 20228 319 view
Infinix Note 12 2023 Gaming Processor G99 | Ram 13GB | Rom 256GB | Camera 50MP | Selfie 16MP | RM899
8 December 202261 480 view
INFINIX Note 12 2023 Unboxing & Impressions - The INSANE $199 Phone!
17 October 2022162 824 view
Infinix NOTE 12 2023 Unboxing Infinix NOTE 12 2023 8/256Gb
21 December 20223 735 view
Test Game Mobile Legends di Infinix Note 12 2023
21 December 20222 097 view
Огляд смартфона Infinix NOTE 12 2023 - Гідний середнячок з стильним дизайном.
8 March 20234 567 view
Infinix Note 12 2023 configurations
Price for Infinix Note 12 2023 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Infinix Note 12 2023 128 GB | from 7 399 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Infinix Note 12 2023 256 GB | from 7 497 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 7 497 ₴
6.7 ", 393 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 6 102 ₴
6.6 ", 400 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G70, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: 5000 mAh
from 7 499 ₴
6.58 ", 397 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Snapdragon 662, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 188 g
from 8 800 ₴
6.58 ", 401 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G80, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 182 g
from 6 350 ₴
5G, 6.6 ", 399 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 4 modules, 50 MP, + 5 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: bypass charge, 5000 mAh, 197 g
from 8 031 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.8 ", 395 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Snapdragon 765G 5G, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP68, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4300 mAh, 180 g
from 7 335 ₴
6.5 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 14, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 5 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g, no charger
from 6 933 ₴
6.6 ", 266 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Exynos 850, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 5 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 192 g
from 6 990 ₴
6.4 ", 403 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 9.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Qualcomm SDM675 Snapdragon 675, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, + 16 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 4000 mAh, 190 g
from 5 661 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.56 ", 269 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Dimensity 700, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IPX4 (splashproof), charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 188 g
from 6 399 ₴
5G, 6.5 ", 396 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 14, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 6100+, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 5 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g, no charger
from 7 735 ₴
5G, 6.6 ", 400 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Snapdragon 750G 5G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: 5000 mAh, 198 g