Intertool MT-1010
Intertool MT-1010 |
|
Two capsules are installed with slopes of 1.5% and 3.5%
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool MT-1010
All prices 10 →Intertool Intertool MT-1010 | 499 ₴ |
Рівень спеціальний Intertool 1000 мм (MT-1010) | 499 ₴ |
Рівень спеціальний 1000 мм, 5 вічок INTERTOOL МТ-1010 | 499 ₴ |
Рівень спеціальний 1000 мм, 5 вічок INTERTOOL MT-1010 | 599 ₴ |
Рівень будівельний INTERTOOL 1000мм (MT-1010) | 499 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Intertool MT-1010 configurations
Price for Intertool MT-1010 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool MT-1006 | from 329 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Intertool MT-1008 | from 449 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Intertool MT-1010 | from 499 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →