Intertool MT-2120
Intertool MT-2120 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool MT-2120
Правило-рівень 200 см, 2 капсули, вертикальний і горизонтальний з ручками | 860 ₴ |
Правило-рівень 200см, 2 капсули, вертикальний і горизонтальний з ручками М | 932 ₴ |
Правило-рівень 200см, 2 капсули з ручками INTERTOOL MT-2120 | 779 ₴ |
Правило-рівень 200 см, 2 капсули, вертикальний та горизонтальний з ручками | 857 ₴ |
Intertool MT-2120 configurations
Price for Intertool MT-2120 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool MT-2110 | from 314 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Intertool MT-2115 | from 597 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Intertool MT-2120 | from 779 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Intertool MT-2125 | from 957 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Intertool MT-2130 | from 1 149 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →