Intertool MT-1110
Intertool MT-1110 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool MT-1110
All prices 14 →Intertool Intertool MT-1110 | 359 ₴ |
Рівень Intertool 1000 мм (MT-1110) | 319 ₴ |
Рівень 1000 мм, 3 вічка INTERTOOL МТ-1110 | 359 ₴ |
Рівень 1000 мм, 3 вічки INTERTOOL MT-1110 | 309 ₴ |
Рівень 1000 мм, 3 вічка INTERTOOL MT-1110 | 459 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
My first and currently the only one. Having bought more than 10 years ago. An indispensable assistant in everyday life. May model 1108 with a length of 80 cm. In my opinion, this size is the most suitable for a home. Accuracy. The quality of preparation. Don't know for yourself Володимир : use Intertool MT-1108 more than year |
Add Review
Intertool MT-1110 configurations
Price for Intertool MT-1110 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool MT-1106 | from 206 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Intertool MT-1108 | from 254 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Intertool MT-1110 | from 290 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Intertool MT-1112 | from 248 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Intertool MT-1115 | from 390 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Intertool MT-1120 | from 519 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →