Intertool MT-2210
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Intertool MT-2210 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool MT-2210
All prices 9 →Intertool Intertool MT-2210 | 215 ₴ |
Правило трапецієподібне Intertool 1000 мм (MT-2210) | 215 ₴ |
Правило трапецієподібне 100 см INTERTOOL МТ-2210 | 215 ₴ |
Правило трапецієподібне, 100 см INTERTOOL MT-2210 | 215 ₴ |
Правило трапецієподібне, 100 см INTERTOOL MT-2210 | 315 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Intertool MT-2210 configurations
Price for Intertool MT-2210 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool MT-2210 | from 215 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Intertool MT-2215 | from 299 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Intertool MT-2220 | from 389 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Intertool MT-2225 | from 466 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Intertool MT-2230 | from 559 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →