Intertool MT-1006
Intertool MT-1006 |
|
Two capsules are installed with slopes of 1.5% and 3.5%
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool MT-1006
All prices 12 →Intertool Intertool MT-1006 | 399 ₴ |
Спеціальний рівень Intertool 600 мм (MT-1006) | 399 ₴ |
Рівень спеціальний 600 мм, 5 вічок INTERTOOL МТ-1006 | 399 ₴ |
Рівень спеціальний 600 мм, 5 вічок INTERTOOL MT-1006 | 329 ₴ |
Рівень спеціальний 600 мм, 5 вічок INTERTOOL MT-1006 | 499 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Intertool MT-1006 configurations
Price for Intertool MT-1006 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool MT-1006 | from 329 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Intertool MT-1008 | from 449 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Intertool MT-1010 | from 499 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →