Intertool MT-2115
Intertool MT-2115 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool MT-2115
All prices 7 →Intertool Intertool MT-2115 | 599 ₴ |
Правило-рівень Intertool 1500 мм (MT-2115) | 599 ₴ |
Правило-рівень 150 см, 2 капсули, вертикальний і горизонтальний з ручками | 599 ₴ |
Правило-рівень 1500 мм, 2 капсули, вертикальний та горизонтальний з ручкам | 597 ₴ |
Правило-рівень INTERTOOL 2 капсули 150см (MT-2115) | 599 ₴ |
Правило-рівень 150 см, 2 капсули, вертикальний та горизонтальний з ручками | 659 ₴ |
Правило-рівень Intertool з ручками 1500 мм (MT-2115) | 648 ₴ |
Intertool MT-2115 configurations
Price for Intertool MT-2115 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool MT-2110 | from 314 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Intertool MT-2115 | from 597 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Intertool MT-2120 | from 779 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Intertool MT-2125 | from 957 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Intertool MT-2130 | from 1 149 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →