Intertool MT-1270
Photos 4 |
Intertool MT-1270 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool MT-1270
All prices 9 →Intertool Intertool MT-1270 | 329 ₴ |
Рівень Intertool 1000 мм (MT-1270) | 309 ₴ |
Рівень з поворотною капсулою 1000 мм, 3 вічка INTERTOOL МТ-1270 | 329 ₴ |
Рівень з поворотною капсулою 1000 мм, 3 капсули INTERTOOL MT-1270 | 429 ₴ |
Рівень із поворотною капсулою INTERTOOL 1000мм (MT-1270) | 329 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →