Intertool MT-1266
Photos 4 |
Intertool MT-1266 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool MT-1266
All prices 9 →Intertool Intertool MT-1266 | 239 ₴ |
Рівень з поворотною капсулою 600 мм, 3 вічка INTERTOOL МТ-1266 | 239 ₴ |
Рівень з поворотною капсулою 600 мм, 3 капсули INTERTOOL MT-1266 | 339 ₴ |
Рівень із поворотною капсулою INTERTOOL 600мм (MT-1266) | 239 ₴ |
Рівень Intertool 600 мм із поворотною капсулою (MT-1266) | 239 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Intertool MT-1266 configurations
Price for Intertool MT-1266 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool MT-1264 | from 136 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Intertool MT-1266 | from 239 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Intertool MT-1268 | from 236 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →