Intertool MT-1560
Photos 8 |
Intertool MT-1560 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool MT-1560
All prices 7 →Intertool Intertool MT-1560 | 415 ₴ |
Рівень муляра, ударний 60 см, 2 капсули INTERTOOL MT-1560 | 379 ₴ |
Рівень муляра, ударний 60 см, 2 капсули INTERTOOL MT-1560 | 515 ₴ |
Рівень муляра Intertool 600 мм ударний (MT-1560) | 443 ₴ |
Рівень муляра, ударний 60 см, 2 капсули INTERTOOL MT-1560 (83693) | 415 ₴ |
Рівень муляра, ударний 60 см, 2 капсули INTERTOOL MT-1560 | 415 ₴ |
Рівень муляра INTERTOOL MT-1560, ударний 60 см, 2 капсули | 457 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →