Intertool MT-2215
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Intertool MT-2215 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool MT-2215
All prices 10 →Intertool Intertool MT-2215 | 299 ₴ |
Правило трапецієподібне Intertool 1500 мм (MT-2215) | 258 ₴ |
Правило трапецієподібне Intertool 150см MT-2215 | 342 ₴ |
Правило трапецієподібне 150 см INTERTOOL МТ-2215 | 299 ₴ |
Правило трапецієподібне 150 см INTERTOOL MT-2215 | 399 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Intertool MT-2215 configurations
Price for Intertool MT-2215 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool MT-2210 | from 215 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Intertool MT-2215 | from 258 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Intertool MT-2220 | from 389 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Intertool MT-2225 | from 466 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Intertool MT-2230 | from 559 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →