Intertool PT-0204
Photos 7 |
Intertool PT-0204 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool PT-0204
All prices 18 →Intertool Краскораспылитель Intertool 1.5мм, 600мл, 3.5-5bar (PT-0204) | 349 ₴ |
Фарбопульт Intertool PT-0204 | 314 ₴ |
Фарборозпилювач Intertool Hp 1.5 мм (PT-0204) | 322 ₴ |
Пневматичний краскопульт HP, форсунка 1.5мм, верхній пластиковий бачок 600 | 449 ₴ |
Пневматичний фарборозпилювач HP, форсунка 1.5 мм, верхній пластиковий бачо | 575 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →