iTrike JR 3-060-35
Photos 4 |
iTrike JR 3-060-35 |
|
How to choose a scooter for children: tips for parentsWhich scooter is better to consider for a particular age and how to choose it correctly
How to choose a scooter for an adultWhich scooter to choose: urban, stunt or electric and what you should pay attention to
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog iTrike 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models iTrike.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy iTrike JR 3-060-35
All prices 12 →Самокат iTrike Jr 3-060-35-R Maxi | 1 473 ₴ |
iTrike JR 3-060-35-BL JR3-060-35-BL | 1 699 ₴ |
Триколісний самокат Maxi JR 3-060-35-P Рожевий JR3-060-35-P | 1 331 ₴ |
Самокат дитячий MAXI iTrike JR 3-060-35-P складний | 1 666 ₴ |
Самокат iTrike Jr 3-060-35-BL Maxi | 1 418 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →