Jacob Delafon Singulier E10860
Jacob Delafon Singulier E10860 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jacob Delafon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jacob Delafon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jacob Delafon Singulier E10860
Змішувач для раковини Jacob Delafon Singulier Е10860-СР | 14 855 ₴ |
Jacob Delafon SINGULIER Е10860-СР змішувач для умив. з д/к. Хром | 7 776 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника (раковини) Jacob Delafon Singulier E10860-CP | 13 503 ₴ |
Additional features tap Jacob Delafon Singulier E10860:
- Water pressure limiter
- Water temperature limiter
We recommendCompare using chart →