Hansgrohe Metris 31088000
Videos 3Photos 5 |
Hansgrohe Metris 31088000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris 31088000
All prices 6 →Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Metris 31088000 | 13 205 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини 100 мм Hansgrohe Metris 31088000 | 9 214 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Metris Classic 31088000 | 6 664 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини HANSGROHE Metris Classic 31088000 | 13 205 ₴ |
Смеситель для раковины 100 мм Hansgrohe Metris 31088000 | 3 922 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Metris 31088000 | 10 840 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Metris 31088000:
- Water temperature limiter
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →