Japan Racing JR3 8x18/4x100 ET40 DIA74,1
Videos 10Photos 71 | from 11 330 ₴ Compare prices 4 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):74.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Japan Racing JR3 224
Specifications
Japan Racing JR3 8x18/4x100 ET40 DIA74,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Japan Racing 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Japan Racing.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Japan Racing JR3 8x18/4x100 ET40 DIA74,1
Japan Racing JR3 (8J x 18 4x100 ET40 DIA74.1) Bronze На замовлення з Європ | 11 330 ₴ |
Japan Racing JR3 (8J x 18 4x100 ET40 DIA74.1) Matt Black На замовлення з Є | 11 330 ₴ |
Japan Racing JR3 (8J x 18 4x100 ET40 DIA74.1) White На замовлення з Європи | 11 330 ₴ |
Japan Racing JR3 (8J x 18 4x100 ET40 DIA74.1) Hyper Gray На замовлення з Є | 11 330 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar