Jaquar Opal Prime 15011BPM
Photos 10 |
Jaquar Opal Prime 15011BPM |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jaquar 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jaquar.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jaquar Opal Prime 15011BPM
Змішувач для раковини Jaquar Opal Prime чорний (OPP-BLM-15011BPM) OPP-BLM- | 4 937 ₴ |
Jaquar Jaquar Змішувач OPAL PRIME раковина, хром - OPP-CHR-15011BPM | 3 334 ₴ |
Смеситель для умывальника Jaquar Opal Prime OPP-CHR-15011BPM | 3 509 ₴ |
Змішувач-кран для раковини JAQUAR Opal Prime OPP-CHR-15011BPM | 3 717 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Jaquar Opal Prime (OPP-CHR-15011BPM) OPP-CHR-15011BP | 3 509 ₴ |
Additional features tap Jaquar Opal Prime 15011BPM:
- Line length: 375 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →